ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8358324
nr 835 8324
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist, Vaxholm, subject size: 40x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jan Lundquist, Vaxholm, motivets mått: 40x55
SEK 150
Monday July 1 2013
at 20:05:42
25/6 11:16:11
100 kr
1/7 19:43:48
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist